Open Show ~ Saturday April 2nd 2022

Judge: Agnese Della Rocca – Way Up

Critique.

Bisap22.jpg

BIS & BPIS~ SAXONMILL MIRROR IMAGE

(Ch. Devanmarn It’s A Kind Of Majic Saxonmill x Ch. Saxonmill Mirror Mirror)

owned by  Miss C. Dowd

rbisap22.jpg

RBIS & BOS ~ PASHTART LORD BRYON

(Ch. Karandikar Moon Dancer JW x  Ch Pashtari Lady Chatterley )

owned by  Mr. J. & Mrs. M. Bloor

bvisap22.jpg

BVIS – CH. SCARAMIS GETTIN’ HOT HOT (Imp Fin)

(Agha Djari’s Urban Cowboy x Scaramis Rumour Has It)

Owned by Mr. R. Gilbert

 

RBPIS ~ SAXONMILL MAJIC ME DANWISH

(Ch. Devanmarn It’s A Kind Of Majic Saxonmill x Ch. Saxonmill Mirror Mirror)

Owned by Miss. T.Gardner

 

CLASSES

 

JUDGE: Agnese Della Rocca

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (2)

1st Ch. Scaramis Gettin’ Hot Hot (Imp. Fin)

2nd Ch.Syrdarya Toffy Pop At Eweyisska

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (No Entries)

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (1)

1st Saxonmill Majic Me Danwish

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (No Entries)

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (1)

1st Shimalma Jagermeister

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 2)

1st Saxonmill Majic Me Danwish

2nd Pretty Bay Black Panther (Imp)

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (2)

1st Saxonmill Majic Me Danwish

2nd Pretty Bay Black Panther (Imp)

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (3)

1st Shimalma Drambuie

2nd Krishan Rainbow Warrior

3rd El Roalito Keep miling (Imp. Deu)

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (4)

1st Seoidin The Peacock (Imp. ROI)

2nd Bryelis Rebel Heart JW

3rd Jo-Kins Pineapples Have Peelings Too (Imp.Fin)

Res. Zandahar Xplosive Storm

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (2/ 1abs)

1st Cloudside Sunstrike JW

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 2/1 abs )

1st Pashtari Lord Byron

 

BEST DOG… Pashtari Lord Byron

RESERVE BEST DOG…… Cloudside Sunstrike JW

BEST PUPPY DOG…… Saxonmill Majic Me

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (No Entries)

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (2)

1st Saxonmill Mirror Image

2nd Calamus War Of The Worlds At Threadgold (Imp. Pol)

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (3/ 1 abs)

1st  Geordele Time To Shine At Istani

2nd Calamus War Of The Worlds At Threadgold (Imp. Pol)

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (3)

1st Altside Hot As Hell At Affietar

2nd Absolute Afghan’s India At Karnak Naf. Taf.

3rd Shimalma Izarra

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (1)

1st Shimalma Izarra

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (3/ 1 abs)

1st Calamus War Of The Worlds At Threadgold (Imp. Pol)

2nd Shimalma Izarra

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (2)

1st Calamus Dirty Dancing At Istani Cjw11 White

2nd  El Roalito Little Silver Feather

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (1)

1st  Cloudside Muineira  To Karandikar

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (3/ 1 abs)

1st Cloudside Sevillana At Eweyisska AI

2nd Shadowfax Threepenny Opera

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (2/ 2 abs)

 

BEST BITCH…… Saxonmill Mirror Image

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. Cloudside Sevillana At Eweyisska AI

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… Saxonmill Mirror Image

BEST IN SHOW… Saxonmill Mirror Image

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW & B.O.S.……… Pashtari Lord Byron

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. Saxonmill Mirror Image

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW........ Saxonmill Majic Me

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW..................... Ch. Scaramis Gettin’ Hot Hot (Imp. Fin)

 

 

 

Home