Open Show ~ Sunday April 5th 2009

Judge: Mr.Allan Stephenson

bisa09.jpg

 CRITIQUE

BIS~ CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI

(Ch. Sumahari Starturn JW x Vorlac Night Affair Of Araki)

owned by Mr. & Mrs. J. Vowles

RBIS ~ ALOUANN HOT N SPICY AT ORASHAN JW ShCM

(UK/NZ Gr. Aust.Gr. Ch. Rainbow Aladdin Of Jhanzi (Imp)x Alouann Coffe N Cream

owned byMrs. G. & Miss.N. Link

bosa09.jpg

BOS ~ CLOUDSIDE MATCH MASTER OF AMANRHA

(Boxadan Match Me If You Can x Liquid Dream Of Zafonic)

owned byM. Hawarden.

bpa09.jpg

 

BPIS ~ ASHAHNI ALARAH AT HARLEXTAN

(Ch.Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio x Ch. Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni)

owned by Mr. & Mrs. Parsell & Mrs. J. Beanland.

bva09.jpg

BVIS ~ CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI

(Ch.Sumahari Starurn JW x Vorlac Night Affair Of Araki)

Owned by Mr & Mrs. Vowles.

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

1st. Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog( 1)

1st. Darwazi’s Starspangled At Mhasud

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (3)

1st.Ashahni Azzam With Tokando

2nd. Ashahni Ajmal At Lazakhan

3rd. Krishan Hugo A Go Go

 

Class 4. Junior Dog. (7. 1 abs)

1st.Cubanba Betelgeuse Ove Tamareesha

2nd. Azmari Black Diamond.

3rd. Azymsands Bewitched Art.

Res. Anazil The Winner Take It All At Kevlain (Imp Esp)

VHC. Krishan A Go Go

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (4 1 abs)

1st. Cubanba Betelgeuse Ove Tamareesha

2nd.Mhasud Unforgettable JW

3rd. Azmari Black Diamond.

 

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (0)

 

Class 7. Novice Dog. (4. 1 abs)

1st.Palameedes Shukrah

2nd. Anazil The Winner Take It All At Kevlain (Imp Esp)

3rd. Cubanba Regulus

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog. (4. 1 Abs)

1st Cloudside Match Master Of Amanrha

2nd. Azymsands Bewitched Art.

3rd. Cubanba Regulus

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

1st. Gezancol Done And Dhusted At Nabilah. JW

2nd. Bichoux Back To My Roots At Bondor 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (2.)

1st. Birkhall Mark.

2nd. Cloudside Warlord At Karandikar JW

 

Class 11. Open Dog. (0)

 

BEST DOG ~ Cloudside Match Master Of Amanrha

RESERVE BEST DOG ~ Birkhall Mark.

BEST PUPPY DOG ~ Ashahni Azzam With Tokando

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (0)

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch.(1)

1st. Ashahni Alarah At Harlextan

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch (4)

1st. Altside Blu For You

2nd. Jahadi Nadine

3rd. Azmari Opal Mist

Res. Brandeswood I Have A Dream

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch. (3)

1st. Altside In Black Silk For Sumahari JW

2nd. Sitana Patiala Of Syrdarya

3rd. Azmari Opal Mist

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (1)

1st. Jahadi Nadine

 

Class 17. Novice Bitch (2)

1st. Jahadi Nadine

2nd. Brandeswood I Have A Dream

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (3)

 1st. Altside Blu For You

2nd. Sitana Patiala Of Syrdarya.

3rd. Saxonmill Sun Blessed

 

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch. (2)

1st. Kazzlyn She’s The One At Mhasud JW. ShCM

2nd. Bichoux Bewitched At Grenowood.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch. (1 )

1st. Bichoux Bedazzled By Bondor

 

Class 21. Open Bitch. (4, 1 abs)

1st. Alouann Hot N Spicy At Orashan JW ShCM

2nd.Jodak Astra Comical With Tamareesha JW

3rd. Kingsleah Lou Lou At Kevlain (Imp. Swe)

 

 

BEST BITCH ~ Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari

RESERVE BEST BITCH ~ Alouann Hot N Spicy At Orashan JW ShCM

 

BEST PUPPY BITCH ~ Ashahni Alarah At Harlextan

 

BEST IN SHOW ~ Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW ~ Alouann Hot N Spicy At Orashan JW ShCM

BEST OPPOSITE SEX ~ Cloudside Match Master Of Amanrha

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW ~ Ashahni Alarah At Harlextan

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW ~ Ashahni Azzam With Tokando

BEST VETERAN ~ Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari

Home