Open Show ~ Saturday April 7th  2018

Judge: Kate Broadhead ~ Tazieff

Critique

bisao18.JPG

BIS~ BONDOR A GOLDEN AGE OVER RHAZMAKH

(Ch. Cloudside Warpaint x Bondor Baha Khanum Of Krystalmist)

owned by  Mdmes Lockett-Davies

RBIS ~ KHAMIS PASSION FOR STRIPES AT JAVIDAN ShCM

( Polo’s Seistan At Khamis (Imp) x Khamis Silk Road To Joneca

Owned by L.C. & C. O’Donnell

 BOS  ~ SYRDARYA TOFFY POP AT EWEYISSKA

(Ch. Cloudside Warstrike x Sitana Patiala Of Syrdaya.)

owned by  Mrs. T.Cullen

bpisao18.JPG

 

BPIS ~ TULAK DRIVING MISS DAISY TO SITANA

(Ch. Syrdarya Ginger Nut x Tulak Practical Magic)

Owned by Mr. H. & Mrs. J. Sanghera

bvisao18.JPG

BVIS: PASHTARI  PASHTARI PRIEST OF LOVE

(Neliapilan Phelezzi Poppamies At Pashtari JW ShCM x Jhansi Beautiful Bablyon)

Owned By Miss. C. McPhail.

CLASSES

 

JUDGE: Kate Broadhead

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

 

1st. PASHTARI PRIEST OF LOVE

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog  (2/ 2 abs)

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (1)

 

1st.CLOUDSIDE SUNSTRIKE

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (1)

 

1st.AFFIETAR GLEN SHIEL AT ZHAROOK

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (1)

 

1st.AFFIETAR GLEN SHIEL AT ZHAROOK

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (1)

 

1st.CLOUDSIDE SUNSTRIKE

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (No entries)

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (5 /1 abs)

1st.PASHTARI   LORD BYRON

2nd.AFFIETAR GLEN SHIEL AT ZHAROOK

3rd.KHAMIS  AEQUITAS AT EWEYISSKA

Res.BONDOR MIDAS TOUCH

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog  (2)

1st.GILARI ROSSO CORSA

2nd.AFFIETAR GLEN SHIEL AT ZHAROOK

 

Class 10. Limit Dog.  (1)

1st.AFFIETAR GLEN SHIEL AT ZHAROOK

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 5 / 2 abs)

1st.SYRDARYA TOFFY POP AT EWEYISSKA

2nd. BONDOR KUBLA KHAN

3rd. PASHTARI  PRUSSIAN OFFICER

 

BEST DOG… . SYRDARYA TOFFY POP AT EWEYISSKA

RESERVE BEST DOG…… GILARI ROSSO CORSA

BEST PUPPY DOG…… CLOUDSIDE SUNSTRIKE

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (4/ 1 abs)

1st.TULAK  DRIVING MISS DAISY TO SITANA

2nd.TULAK  JUST GO WITH IT FOR AMARIZ

3rd. NEYTIRI DE KOULANGER WITH AZMARI (Imp. Fr)

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (3)

1st.CLOUDSIDE SUNFLOWER

2nd.TULAK  JUST GO WITH IT FOR AMARIZ

3rd.KATANGA KNIKIS DREAM KNIGHT

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (2 / 1 abs)

1st. SAXONMILL KISS BANG BANG CLENAGH.

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (2)

1st.RHAZMAKH TYME ‘N’ TYDE JW

2nd. SAXONMILL KISS BANG BANG CLENAGH.

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (2)

1st.CLOUDSIDE SUNFLOWER

2nd.KATANGA KNIKIS DREAM KNIGHT

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (1)

1st.CLOUDSIDE SUNFLOWER

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (2)

1st.PASHTARI   LADY CAVENDISH JW

2nd. SAXONMILL KISS BANG BANG CLENAGH.

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (3 / 2 abs)

1st. SAXONMILL KISS BANG BANG CLENAGH.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (1)

1st. SAXONMILL KISS BANG BANG CLENAGH.

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (4 / 1 abs)

1st. BONDOR A GOLDEN AGE OVER RHAZMAKH.ShCM

2nd.KHAMIS PASSION FOR STRIPES AT JAVIDAN ShCM

3rd. JUST FOR YOU DE KOULANGAR AT CLENAGH JW(Imp. Fr.)

 

BEST BITCH……… BONDOR A GOLDEN AGE OVER RHAZMAKH.ShCM

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. KHAMIS PASSION FOR STRIPES AT JAVIDAN ShCM

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… TULAK  DRIVING MISS DAISY TO SITANA

 

BEST IN SHOW… BONDOR A GOLDEN AGE OVER RHAZMAKH.ShCM

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… KHAMIS PASSION FOR STRIPES AT JAVIDAN ShCM

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. SYRDARYA TOFFY POP AT EWEYISSKA

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. TULAK  DRIVING MISS DAISY TO SITANA

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW........ CLOUDSIDE SUNSTRIKE

BEST VETERAN………. PASHTARI PRIEST OF LOVE.

 

 

Home