Open Show ~ Saturday April 1st 2023

 

Special Award Critique

Judge Elsie Moyes†† Bryelis

Critique

ao23bis.JPG

BIS ~ SAXONMILL MAJIC ME DANWISH

(Ch Devanmarn Itís A Kind Of Majic Saxonmill x Ch Saxonmill Mirror Mirror)

owned byMiss T Gardner

RBIS ~ CLOUDSIDE SUNSTRIKE JW

(Ch Garamond Sun Berry x Ch Cloudside Flashdance )

Owned by Mr Mrs Reed

BOS~ SANGHERA LOVE AN THUNDER

(Ch Devanmarn Itís A Kind Of Majic Saxonmill x Tulak Driving Miss Daisy)

Owned by Mr Mrs Sanghera

ao23bpis.JPG

BPIS ~ PRAMYA KEEP YOUR EYES ON ME (IMP FIN )

( Fin Ch Hi Iím Famous x Fin Ch Pramya Every Man Is Mine )

Owned by Sandy Bellringer

ao23bvis.JPG

BVIS Ė GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO

(Ch Cloudstrike Warstrike x Ch Ashahni Azanti At Garamond JW)

Owned by Mr Mrs Winters

Judge Mrs Elsie Moyes Ė Bryelis.

 

Class 1Veteran Dog Or Bitch†††† 2 Entries

1st Garamond Cloudberry For Tokando

2nd Multi Ch Popovís Bora Bora At Orashan JW (Imp)

 

Class 2Minor Puppy Dog††††† 2 Entries

1st Altside Too Hot To Handle

2nd Zendushkas Born To Run

 

Class 3Puppy Dog††† 0 Entries

 

Class 4†††††† Junior Dog††††††† 2 Entries

1st Khawari You Got The Look.

2nd Sitana The Kingsman At Temenshu.

 

Class 5 Yearling Dog††† 1 Entry

1st Saxonmill Majic Me Danwish

 

Class 6 Maiden Dog†† 0 Entries††††† Class 7†† Novice Dog††† 0 Entries

Class 8††† Graduate Dog†††††† 1 Entry Absent

 

Class 9†† Post Graduate Dog††††† 3 Entries.

1st Beast Friend Forever @ DjastiAI (Imp Nor)

2nd Shimalma Jagermeister

3rd Krishan Rainbow Warrior

 

Class 10Limit Dog†††† 3 Entries

1st Cloudside Sunstrike JW

2ndZandahar Xplosiv Storm

3rd Calamus Devil In Disguise.

 

Class 11††††† Open Dog 0 Entries

 

Best DogSaxonmill Majic Me Danwish

Reserve Best Dog ††Cloudside Sunstrike JW

Best Puppy Dog Altside Too Hot To Handle

 

Class 12Minor Puppy Bitch†† 2 Entries.

1st Rhazmakh Portrait OíSummer

2nd Altside Hot Shot At Arushkhan

 

Class 13†† Puppy Bitch†††† 2 Entries

1stPramya Keep Your Eyes On Me (Imp Fin)

2nd Altside Hot Shot At Arushkhan

 

Class 14††† Junior Bitch†† 3 Entries

1st Sitana Love An Thunder

2nd Sitana Moon Star At Zharook

3rdPramya Keep Your Eyes On Me (Imp Fin)

 

Class 15Yearling Bitch 0 Entries††††††††††† Class 16 Maiden Bitch†† 0 Entries

 

Class 17 Novice Bitch†††† 1 Entries

1st Sitana Love An Thunder

 

Class 18†† Graduate Bitch††††† 2 Entries

1st Geordele Time To Shine At Istani

2nd Absolute Afghanís India At Karnak (Imp Nor)

 

Class 19 Post Graduate Bitch†† 0 Entries.

 

Class 20 Limit Bitch ††††††1 Entry

1st Calamus Dirty Dancing Of Istani

 

Class 21†† Open Bitch††† 1 Entry

1st Neytiri De Koulanger With Azmari JW (ImpFra)

 

Best BitchSitana Love An Thunder

Reserve Best BitchMulti Ch Popovís Bora Bora At Orashan JW (Imp)

Best Puppy Bitch†† Pramya Keep Your Eyes On Me (Imp Fin)

 

 

 

Best In Show†† Saxonmill Majic Me Danwish

Reserve Best In ShowCloudside Sunstrike JW

Best Opposite SexSitana Love An Thunder

Best Puppy In ShowPramya Keep Your Eyes On Me (Imp Fin)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show Altside Too Hot To Handle

Best Veteran In ShowGaramond Cloudberry For Tokando

 

Special Award Classes

JudgeMary Sanders-Parker - Classicus

 

Class A Special Award Puppy Dog Or Bitch††† 3 Entries

1st Pramya Keep Your Eyes On Me (Imp Fin)

2nd Altside Hot Shot At Arushkhan

3rd Zendushkas Born To Run

 

Class B Special Award Post Graduate Dog Or Bitch†† 4 Entries / 2 abs

1stShimalma Jagermeister

2nd Geordele Time To Shine At Istani

 

Class C Special Award Open Dog Or Bitch†††††† 2 Entries

1st Neytiri De Koulanger With Azmari JW (Imp Fra)

2nd Garamond Cloudberry For Tokando

 

 

Home