Open Show ~ Sunday April 1st 2007

Judge: Denise Rogers

 

 

BIS~ DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA JW

(Ch.Drishaun That'll Do 'Icely JW x Drishaun Davinia ) owned by Mrs. L.Newton.

RBIS ~ NORMARAND DARK 'N' DELICIOUS

(Ch.Drishaun That'll Do 'Icely x Normarand Wishes And Dreams With Joginder) owned by Barber & Henry.

 

BOS & Best Veteran ~RHAZMAKH A GOLDEN FLUTE.

(Omayyak Flute Of Lochanbell x Rhazmakh Modwenna) owned by Mrs. & Miss.Lockett-Davies.

 

BPIS ~ WILBUS MORPHEUS

(Metewand Kalakari x Ch.Tulak Risky Business) owned by S.Bettany & R.Daly

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

36. BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM.

1st……36…2nd……..

 

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (1)

 

17.CLOUDSIDE MATCH MASTER OF AMANRHA. ABSENT

 

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (4)

 

8.WILBUS MORPHEUS.

18.JAHADI EXUS.

20.ZHAQQARI BEND T'RULES AT KEAMAROLA (AI).

22.WILBUS MITHRAS.

 

1st…8….2nd…22…..3rd…20………Res…18….

 

Class 4. Junior Dog. (3)

 

29.KHAOS BARRENJOEY. (Imp.Sw.)

30.CLOUDSIDE WARPAINT.

 

18.Jahadi Exus.

 

 

1st……30……..2nd…29……3rd…18….

 

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (4)

 

7.METEWAND MOLEPOLOLE.

15. BIRKHALL ENIGMA AT SOLOLIA.

27.CAHEAN MANOR BOY.

 

30.Cloudside Warpaint.

 

 

1st…30….2nd…15…..3rd……27…..Res……..

 

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (1)

 

29.Khaos Barrenjoey.(Imp.Sw.)

1st……29…..

 

 

Class 7. Novice Dog. (0)

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog. (3)

 

16.NORMARAND DREAM LOVER.

23. IT HAD TO BE YOU.

 

27.Cahean Manor Boy.

 

1st………16….2nd…23………3rd…27……

 

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

 

33.BIRKHALL MARK.

16. Normarand Dream Lover.

 

1st…16…2nd…33….

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (4)

 

3.NORMARAND JUST A DREAM.ABSENT

5.DRISHAUN DELORIAN.ShCM.ABSENT

21.FREECLOUD BELLAGGIO.

27.Cahean Manor Boy.

 

1st……21………2nd…27……

 

Class 11. Open Dog. (3)

26.RHAZMAKH A GOLDEN FLUTE.

34.ARUSHKHAN LORD OF THE RING.

38.ASIA STARFIRE FOR SUMAHARI. (Imp.USA)ABSENT

 

1st……26……….2nd………34…….

 

BEST DOG RHAZMAKH A GOLDEN FLUTE.….. RESERVE BEST DOG… NORMARAND DREAM LOVER.…..

 

BEST PUPPY DOG…… WILBUS MORPHEUS.….

 

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (1 )

 

31.CLOUDSIDE MATCH FACTOR.

 

1st………31…….

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (1)

 

31.Cloudside Match Factor.

1st……31……

 

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch (2)

 

10.SAXONMILL SUN BLESSED.

28.LAYLA FALAK.

 

1st……28……2nd…10…..

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch. (4)

 

11. BICHOUX BEWITCHED AT GRENOWOOD.

12.JHANSI J'ADORE AT NYANZA.

14. BIRKHALL SERENDIPITY AT SOLOLIA.

28.Layla Falak.

 

1st………11……2nd……14…..3rd……12……Res…28….

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (0)

 

Class 17. Novice Bitch (0)

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (3)

 

2.ANDIZHAN ALEXANDRINAH.

13.DRISHAUN DELICIA AT NYANZA.

32. DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA. JW.

 

1st…32…2nd…13……3rd…2..

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch. (5)

 

4.NORMARAND DARK 'N' DELICIOUS.

9.SAXONMILL STAR REALTA.ABSENT

19.KHAMIS DARE I AT KEAMAROLA.ABSENT.

25.DRISHAUN DJOCASTA.

35. METEWAND WISCASSET.JW.SHCM.

 

1st……4….2nd…25……..3rd…35……

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch. (1)

 

37. DRISHAUN D'JEMIMA AT GOTHIKA.

 

1st……37……..

 

Class 21. Open Bitch. (4)

 

1.ARUSHKHAN SAINT SHE AINT TO ANDIZHAN.JW.

24.GILARI THAT SUMMER.

39. CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI.ABSENT.

 

10.Saxonmill Sun Blessed.

1st…1….2nd…24……3rd..10..

 

 

BEST BITCH…… DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA. JW.……RESERVE BEST BITCH…… NORMARAND DARK 'N' DELICIOUS.……….

 

BEST PUPPY BITCH……… CLOUDSIDE MATCH FACTOR.……………

 

 

BEST IN SHOW……. DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA. JW.……

 

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… NORMARAND DARK 'N' DELICIOUS.……….

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. RHAZMAKH A GOLDEN FLUTE.…..

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. WILBUS MORPHEUS.….

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW CLOUDSIDE MATCH FACTOR.

 

BEST VETERAN……….. RHAZMAKH A GOLDEN FLUTE.…..

 

Home