Open Show ~ Saturday April 6th 2013

Judge: Mr. Geoff Stevens ~ Ishlan

bisap13.JPG

BIS~BONDOR CHAKA KHANUM.

(Ch Cloudside Warstrike x Bichoux Bedazzled By Bondor)

owned by Mssrs. Smith & Wisniewski.

RBIS & BOS ~ ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW .

( Ch. Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio x Ch. Miamarna Mandolin At Ashahni JW)

owned by  Mr. Mrs. C.Winters

 

bpisap13.JPG

BPIS ~ DRISHAUN IT AIN'T OVER

(Ch. Drishaun Declan JW ShCM x Ch/ Am.Gazon It Ain't About You Drishaun)

Owned by Mr. Mrs. M. Lancashire.

JUDGE: MR. GEOFF STEVENS

 

STEWARD: RACHEL WRAY.

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1/ 1abs)

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (3)

 

1st.DRISHAUN THIS AIN'T GOODBYE.

2nd. PAHLEVI DA VINCI AT LAZAKHAN

3rd. PAHLEVI DALLAS AT KASMARA.

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (2)

 

1st. ASHAHNI CHARIOTS OF FIRE AT KINDLEFOLD.

2nd. ASHAHNI COSMIC FIRE.

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (2/ 1 w/d)

 

1st.GEZANCOL CLOAK AND DAGGER.

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (2)

1st.SITANA RAM KASAM

2nd. PAHLEVI COLUMBUS

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 1)

1st.GEZANCOL CLOAK AND DAGGER.

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (2)

1st.SITANA RAM KASAM

2nd.GEZANCOL CLOAK AND DAGGER.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (1)

1st PAHLEVI COLUMBUS

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

1st. KARANDIKAR SEA OF STARS

2nd. PAHLEVI COLUMBUS

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (0)

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 4 )

1st. ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW

2nd. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

3rd. SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW.

Res. JAHADI EXUS ShCM.

 

BEST DOG….. ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW       

RESERVE BEST DOG……. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

BEST PUPPY DOG……… DRISHAUN THIS AIN'T GOODBYE.

.

 

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (3 )

1st.DRISHAUN IT AIN'T OVER.

2nd.DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

3rd.DRISHAUN AIN'T LOVE CRAZY AT KASMARA.

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (0)

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (8)

1st.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

2nd. KASBAN CHAMPAGNE DREAMS AT DAVASHEY.

3rd. DAVASHEY AND PROUD OF IT.

Res.GEZANCOL TIT FOR TAT.

VHC.GEZANCOL AS IF BY MAGIC TO NORMARAND.

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (4)

1st. BONDOR CHAKA KHANUM

2nd.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

3rd. CLOUDSIDE EMPRESS OCTAVIA .

Res. DAVASHEY AND PROUD OF IT.

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (3)

1st.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

2nd.GEZANCOL AS IF BY MAGIC TO NORMARAND.

3rd. GEZANCOL FOOLS GOLD.

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (4)

1st.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

2nd. KASBAN CHAMPAGNE DREAMS AT DAVASHEY.

3rd.GEZANCOL TIT FOR TAT.

Res. GEZANCOL TOPSY TURVY

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (0)

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (4/ 1 abs)

1st.KRISHAN HATTY AND ME FOR SAZAU

2nd.JAHADI NADINE.

3rd.GILARI DEVIL WOMAN.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (3/ 3abs )

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (3/ 2 abs)

 

1st.ALTSIDE PARTY FROCK ON ASIANSKIES

 

 

BEST BITCH……… BONDOR CHAKA KHANUM

RESERVE BEST BITCH…………… KRISHAN HATTY AND ME FOR SAZAU.

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… DRISHAUN IT AIN'T OVER.

 

 

BEST IN SHOW……. BONDOR CHAKA KHANUM

 

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW       

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. ASHAHNI AZZAM WITH TOKANDO JW       

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW……. DRISHAUN IT AIN'T OVER.

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW................... DRISHAUN THIS AIN'T GOODBYE.

 

 

 

 

Home