Open Show ~ Saturday April 5th 2014

Judge: Mrs. Jean Hurl ~ Tarakhi.

 

CRITIQUE

ap14bis.JPG

BIS~ GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA

(Ch Gezancol Enrique JW xCh. Gezancol Dolly Day Dream)

owned by Mr. Mrs. Thompson

RBIS  ~ ZARAM ZAFIRAH.

( Valkor The Truth Be Told x Jimelree Wrong Is Right At Zaram)

owned by  Mr. Mrs. Smith

ap14bos.JPG

BOS ~ PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE

( Neliapilan Phelezzi Poppamies At Pashtari JW. ShCM x Jhansi Beautiful Babylon)

owned by Miss. C. McPhail.

ap14bpis.JPG

BPIS ~ KHAMIS PAJAMADRAMA AT SUTINA

(Polo's Seistan At Khamis x Khamis T'Pau)

Owned by Miss. S. Elkington

ap14bv.JPG

BVIS ~ DRISHAUN DJEMIMA AT GOTHIKA ShCM

(Ch. Drishaun That'll Do 'Icely JW x Drishaun Davina)

Owned by Mr. Mrs. Thompson.

 

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (2 / 1 abs)

 

1st DRISHAUN DJEMIMA AT GOTHIKA ShCM

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (3)

 

1st. KHAMIS PAJAMADRAMA AT SUTINA.

2nd. GEZANCOL TWIST OF FATE AT CADMORE.

3rd. CLOUDSIDE MUSIC MAKER

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (3)

 

1st. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

2nd. GEZANCOL TWIST OF FATE AT CADMORE.

3rd. CLOUDSIDE MUSIC MAKER

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (6)

 

1st. ISTANI BREAKING EVERY CODE.

2nd. ASIANSKIES CLARET 'N' BLU

3rd.HUBSHE HOORI

Res.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

VHC. ASIANSKIES BLU NOODLES

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (2)

1st. ISTANI BREAKING EVERY CODE.

2nd. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 1)

1st. CLOUDSIDE MUSIC MAKER

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (1)

 

1st. ASIANSKIES BLU NOODLES

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (3)

1st. PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE.

2nd. ISTANI BREAKING EVERY CODE.

3rd.SITANA RAM KASAM

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (1)

1st. PASHTARI PRUSSIAN OFFICER.

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (2/ 1 abs)

1st. AZYMSANDS BEWITCHED ART.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 3 )

1st. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

2nd. ANDIZHAN BALZAC OF CADMORE.

3rd. SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW.

 

BEST DOG…. PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE..      

 RESERVE BEST DOG…….. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

BEST PUPPY DOG………. KHAMIS PAJAMADRAMA AT SUTINA.

 

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (1 )

1st.GEZANCOL SAVING GRACE.

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. No entries.

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   ( 2 abs)

1st. SUMAHARI RAVEN FOR SAZAU.

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (2/ 1 abs)

1st. ZARAM ZARITA

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch No entries.

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (1)

1st. ZARAM ZAFIRAH

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (4)

1st.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

2nd.GEZANCOL TOPSY TURVY.

3rd.GEZANCOL AS IF BY MAGIC TO NORMARAND.

Res.GEZANCOL TIT FOR TAT.

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (1)

1st.GILARI DEVIL WOMAN.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (2)

1st. CLOUDSIDE EMPRESS OCTAVIA .

2nd.KRISHAN HATTY AND ME FOR SAZAU

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (1)

1st. AZMARI OPAL MIST.

 

 

BEST BITCH……… GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

RESERVE BEST BITCH……… ZARAM ZAFIRAH …….

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… GEZANCOL SAVING GRACE.

 

BEST IN SHOW……. GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… ZARAM ZAFIRAH

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE..      

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW……. KHAMIS PAJAMADRAMA AT SUTINA.

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW................... GEZANCOL SAVING GRACE.

BEST VETERAN………. DRISHAUN DJEMIMA AT GOTHIKA ShCM

 

 

Home