Open Show ~ Saturday April 4th 2015

Judge: Sandra Middleton ~ Davashey

Critique

a15bis.JPG

BIS~ PAHLEVI DA-VINCI AT LAZARKHAN JW

(Ch Ashahni Ajmal At Lazakhan JW x Pahlevi Ambition)

owned by  Mr. M. & Mrs. J. Griffin

RBIS ~ GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO

 (Ch. Cloudside Warstrike x Ch. Ashahni Azanti At Garamond JW.)

owned by  Mr. C. & Mrs. S. Winters

a15bos.JPG

BOS ~ DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

(Ch. Drishaun Declan JW x Ch/Am. Ch. Gazon It Ain't About You Drishaun)

Owned By Mdmes. C. C. & L. O'Donnell

 

a15bpis.JPG

BPIS ~ ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

(Valkor The Truth Be Told x Ch.Altside Bimbo Baggins)

Owned by Edwards, Gilbert & Appelby

a15bvis.JPG

BVIS ~ AZMARI OPAL MIST

(Ch/Multi Ch. Exxos Gameboy At Zharook JW x Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari.)

Owned by Mr. J. & Mrs. E. Vowles

 

JUDGE: SANDRA MIDDLETON ~ DAVASHEY

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

1st AZMARI OPAL MIST.

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (2/ 1 abs)

1st.  DRISHAUN BACK TO BLACK AT ZHEBOOIE.

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (2)

1st.ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

2nd. DRISHAUN BACK TO BLACK AT ZHEBOOIE.

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (1)

1st.TAMARAKI ULTRA SHOCK

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (1)

1st. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 1/abs)

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (3)

1st.ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

2nd.TAMARAKI ULTRA SHOCK

3rd. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (1)

1st. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

1st.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.JCH. JW.

2nd.HUBSHE HOORI

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (1)

1st.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 2 )

1st. PAHLEVI DA-VINCI AT LAZAKHAN JW

2nd. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

 

BEST DOG….. PAHLEVI DA-VINCI AT LAZAKHAN JW

        RESERVE BEST DOG……. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO..

BEST PUPPY DOG………. ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (4 )

1st.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

2nd.DRISHAUN BLACK JASMINE

3rd.DRISHAUN PANDORA'S BLACK BOX FOR SUMAHARI.

Res.ZILBEC ZILANDRA

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (2)

1st.POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD)

2nd.DRISHAUN PANDORA'S BLACK BOX FOR SUMAHARI.

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (1)

1st.SUMAKHANDI INTO THE LIGHT AT KHAWARI

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (1)

1st.SUMAKHANDI INTO THE LIGHT AT KHAWARI

Class 16. Maiden Bitch No entries.

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (2)

1st.POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(IMP.NLD)

2nd. SUMAHARI DIXIE CUPS

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (2)

1st.ALOUANN  DIAMONDS N PEARLS WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

2nd. ZARAM ZARITA

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (4)

1st.DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

2nd.GEZANCOL TOPSY TURVY.

3rd. ZARAM ZAFIRAH

Res. SUMAHARI RAVEN FOR SAZAU.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (2/ 1abs)

1st.GILARI DEVIL WOMAN.

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (2)

1st.VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE. (Re. Imp)

2nd.GILARI DEVIL YOU KNOW WITHIN RHAZMAKH ShCM

 

BEST BITCH……… DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

RESERVE BEST BITCH…………… VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE. (Re. Imp).

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(IMP.NLD)

 

 

BEST IN SHOW……. PAHLEVI DA-VINCI AT LAZAKHAN JW

 

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW.................. POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(IMP.NLD)

.

BEST VETERAN………..AZMARI OPAL MIST

 

 

Home