YAHS 21st Championship Show 2003.

Carlton Towers.

PICTURES

Dog Critique

Bitch Critique

Dog Judge: Mrs.D.Gie. Bitch Judge: Mrs.B.Stites. Referee: Mr.M. Lancashire.

BIS

~ Sashkan Gold Dhust at Zadal.J.W.~

RBIS & BOS

~ Elite Nightwind Scarletta~

BPIS

~ Khamis Seize The Day El-Krishan~

Dogs

Veteran (6 entries)

1st. Gold Oscar Of Kazaba

2nd. Ch/Am.Ch.Kashara Denim Blue at Jahadi(Imp)

3rd. Galinaka Lancelot

Res. Alouann Soul Vibes

VHC. Ch.Araki Accolade

Minor Puppy Dog (6 entries. )

1st. Khamis Seize The Day El-Krishan

2nd. Chinzaes Pride 'N' Predjudice

3rd. Khamis Va Va Voom At Kulute

Res.Peterwell In T'Line Of Fire

VHC. Jascarah Pure Genius

HC. Jascarah Rebel Raider

Puppy Dog (11 entries.)

1st. Metewand Lataloume

2nd. Anouskarn On The Town

3rd.Sukeshi Special Cargo For Amshura

Res.Metewand Kiltrava To Freecloud

VHC. Jascarah Pure Genius

HC. Metewand Kapacoostic

Junior Dog. (13 entries. )

1st. Renza Just Call Me Red

2nd. Saboush Azrak

3rd. Saxonmill Mungo Jerric

Res. Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio

VHC. Saboush Razzak

HC. Normarand Risk Of Thunder

C.Shirini Spirit Of St Louis

Sp.Yearling Dog (6 entries.)

1st. Spring-Heeled Jack of Zendushkas

2nd. Sulahmara Al-Khayami

3rd. Lissue Carreras.J.W.

Res. Khorinyas Zardonyx at Kharabou

VHC.Bryelis Kamuse

Novice Dog (8 entries)

1st. Turenne Du Menuel Galopin. (Imp)

2nd. Saboush Azrak

3rd. Saboush Razzak

Res. Khorinyas Zardonyx at Kharabou

VHC.Shirini Spirit of St.Louis

HC.Shirini Spirit Of Satch

Graduate Dog (9 entries)

1st. Harlextan Majik In Black

2nd. Jodak Top Hat N Tails For Bichoux

3rd. Sanstas What's Up Doc

Reserve. Oshanameh's Believe I'm Real (Imp)

VHC. Khorinyas Alexandrite

HC.Kazzlyn Jus Chillin

Post Graduate Dog ( 15 entries.)

1st. Tulak Rogue Trader At Wilbus.J.W.

2nd. Black Pepper From Karnak

3rd. Harlextan Majik Mystery

Res. Bryelis Spirit of Thoth

VHC. Tulak Usual Suspect

HC Kazzlyn Jus Chillin

HC. Jalhar Lady Killer With Eweyisska

Mid Limit Dog (18 entries.)

1st. Harlextan Makes Majic

2nd.Bondor Twelfth Night

3rd. Sarakhan Sceptre

Res. Afterglow After The Fire

VHC.Tulak The Patriot At Dargai

HC. Sashkan The Icebreaker At Cloudside

C. Sanstas Northern Dancer

Limit Dog ( 18 entries.)

1st.Sashkan Gold Dhust at Zadal.J.W.

2nd. Harlextan Talk About Me

3rd. Sacre Bleu Of Zendushkas

Res. Sarakhan Sterling

VHC. Alouann Stop-N-Stare

HC. Wilbus Luciano At Mazaresarif

C. Afterglow After Turmoil

 

Open Dog (16 entries.)

1st.Swed.Ch.Karakush Absolutely

2nd. Ch.Nanak Freecloud Giotto

3rd.Alphavilles Twice A Man

Res. Ch.Mandinah Days Of Thunder At Amudarya (Imp)

VHC.Shadowfax Stepnoi Veter J.W.

HC. Daruma's Azarathustra Faricka (Imp)

C. Ch.Zareesh Azra

Dog CC. Sashkan Gold Dhust At Zadal.J.W.

Res. CC. Swed.Ch.Karakush Absolutely

Best Puppy Dog

Khamis Seize The Day El-Krishan

Bitches

 

Veteran Bitch (4 entries.)

1st. Sharazah Chiffon

2nd.Alouann Soul Inspiration.

3rd. Llamevol Black Orchid At Khalifa

Minor Puppy Bitch (7 entries)

1st. Gardwright Holly Wood At Maringo

2nd. Peterwell Firecracker

3rd. Khamis With Attitude At Sanstas

Res.Bichoux Only Me

VHC. Jascarah Tropical Dawn

HC. Jascarah Black Magic

Puppy Bitch (9 Entries)

1st.Metewand Arereba To Freecloud

2nd. Anouskarn Some Like It Hot

3rd.Khamis With Attitude at Sanstas

Res. Altside Over The Rainbow

VHC. Metewand Taydelliset Of Isfahan

HC.Altside Dancin In The Rain

C. Anouskarn To Sir With Love at Mitsui

 

 

Junior Bitch (16 entries.)

1st.Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only

2nd.Arushkhan She's No Angel at Cadmore. J.W.

3rd. Saxonmill Tiatomile at Kharabou

Res. Saxonmill Jellorium

VHC. Arushkhan Raised By a Storm

HC. Saxonmill Bombalurina

C. Saxonmill Electra At Zharook.J.W,

Special Yearling Bitch(11 entries.)

1st. Arushkhan For Your Eyes Only

2nd. Althea Rose From Brandeswood

3rd.Arushkhan She's No Angell at Cadmore.J.W.

Res. Sulahmara Nadirah

VHC. Bryelis Mazrena

HC. Evening Primrose From Karnak

C. Khorinyas Opal at Portianta

Novice Bitch (9 entries.)

1st. Saxonmill Tiantomile at Kharabou

2nd. Saxonmill Jellorium

3rd. Jahera Aysel

Res. Harlextan Majik Wanda

VHC. Kazdanabad In Kahoots

Graduate Bitch (9 entries)

1st. Gold N Copper Show Your Colours At Herat (Imp)

2nd. Saxonmill Tiantomile at Kharabou

3rd. Gardwright Prima Donna Of Khonistan

Res. Khorinyas Olivina

VHC. Nagazumi Docet To Kharisar.J.W.

HC. Harlextan Touch Of Majic

C.Gilari Thatís Amazing Karandikar

Post Graduate Bitch ( 15 entries.)

1st. Solene Du Menuel Galopin At Jahadi (Imp)

2nd. Harlextan Majic Moment At Lazakhan

3rd. Shadowfax Savannah Dawn J.W.

Res. Shenshah Top Totty

VHC. Shadowfax Sahara Whirlwind

HC. Maringo Fun N Games at Gileeze

C. Harlextan Majik Me Me

Mid Limit Bitch (14 entries.)

1st.Cloudside Livin It Up

2nd. Harlextan Be A Possum

3rd. Tulak Risky Business at Wilbus. J.W.

Res. Cloudside Last Orders

VHC.Harlextan The Diva

HC. Palamedees Malinda at Khalifah

C.Gengala Dot Com At Ifmaraf (Imp)

Limit Bitch (16 entries.)

1st. Elite Nightwind Scarletta

2nd.Stormy Affair From Owenavera

3rd.Mashaalah Mayan Of Isfahan

Res. Harlextan Whos That Girl

VHC. Araki Pandora's Xotica

HC. Afterglow After You

C.Shenshah Never Say Never

Open Bitch (17 entries.)

1st.Tells Occupy Your Mind (Imp)

2nd. Ir.Ch.Yarabis Fire Angel

3rd. Ch.Alouann Sugar N Spice At Orashan.J.W,

Res. Kazaba Habba Rani

VHC. Alouann Coffee N Cream

HC Ch.Saxonmill Jellicle Jet

C Amudarya Shuhrah

Bitch CC Elite Nightwind Scarletta

Res CC Tells Occupy Your Mind( Imp)

Best Puppy Bitch Metewand Arereba To Freecloud

Home