Open Show ~ Sunday January 6th 2008

Judge: Elsa Margrain.

 

BIS~ Cloudside Warlord At Karandikar J.W.

(Ch.Metewand Calulo At Birkhall xCh.Cloudside Last Orders)

owned by Mr.G.& Mrs.W. Bastow.

RBIS & BOS ~ Metewand Wiscasset J.W. Sh.CM.

(Ch.Zareesh Azha J.W.x Metewand Chibya) owned by Mr. & Mrs. Ryall..

 

 

BPIS ~Gezancol Enrique.

(FCI.Int.Lux.Dan.Ch. Turenne Du Menuel Galopin x Ch. Kharak Lady Muck At Gezancol)

owned by Mr. & Mrs. C. Hughes

 

BVIS ~ Bondor Back With A Vengeance. Sh.CM

(Ch.Clamayor Thor x Bondor Nobody Does It Like Me)

owned by R.Thompson & J.Twentyman.

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (2)

 

1st BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM.

2nd. VALKOR A KINDA MAJIC AT RITZINA

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (5)

1ST. GEZANCOL ENRIQUE

2ND. PALAMEDEES SHUKRAH

3RD. METEWAND MATARAMBI

Res. GEZANCOL PIERRE AT JULAM. NAF. TAF.

V.H.C. METEWAND MACRAME

 

 Class 3. Puppy Dog (2)

1st. ZANDAHAR VANILLA FUDGE

2nd. METEWAND MATARAMBI

 

Class 4. Junior Dog. (3/ 1 abs)

1st. CLOUDSIDE MATCH MAKER OF AMANRHA

2nd. SARAKHAN SIROCCO.

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (2/ 1 abs)

1st. SARAKHAN SIROCCO.

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (1)

1st. ZANDAHAR VANILLA FUDGE 

Class 7. Novice Dog. 12)

1st. ZANDAHAR VANILLA FUDGE

Class 8. Graduate Dog. (2/ 1 abs)

1st. SARAKHAN SIROCCO.

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (1)

1st. CLOUDSIDE WARLORD AT KARANDIKAR J.W.

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (0)

Class 11. Open Dog. (1)

1st .FREECLOUD BELLAGGIO.

 

 

 

BEST DOG CLOUDSIDE WARLORD AT KARANDIKAR J.W.

RESERVE BEST DOG FREECLOUD BELLAGGIO.

 BEST PUPPY DOG GEZANCOL ENRIQUE

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (6 )

1st. METEWAND ARCHANA

2nd. GEZANCOL MONIQUE

3rd. GEZANCOL GABRIELLS. TAF.

Res. GEZANCOL SIMONE

V.H.C. MHASUD WIND OF CHANGE.

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (1)

1st. METEWAND MARRADADI

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch (0)

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch. (1/ ABSENT)

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (0)

 

Class 17. Novice Bitch (0)

 

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (1)

1st. DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA . J.W.

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch. (1)

1st. JODAK ASTRA COMICAL WITH TAMAREESHA J.W.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch. (2)

1st. DRISHAUN D'JEMIMA AT GOTHIKA. Sh.CM

2nd. KHORINYA OPAL AT PORTIANJA

 

Class 21. Open Bitch. (3)

1st. METEWAND WISCASSET. J.W. SH.CM

2nd. BALTORO CRYSTAL CLEAR AT PORTIANJA

3rd. ALOUANN HOT N SPICY AT ORASHAN. J.W.

 

 

BEST BITCH METEWAND WISCASSET. J.W. SH.CM

RESERVE BEST BITCH BALTORO CRYSTAL CLEAR AT PORTIANJA

 BEST PUPPY BITCH METEWAND ARCHANA

 

BEST IN SHOW CLOUDSIDE WARLORD AT KARANDIKAR J.W.

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW METEWAND WISCASSET. J.W. SH.CM

BEST OPPOSITE SEX METEWAND WISCASSET. J.W. SH.CM

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW GEZANCOL ENRIQUE

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW METEWAND ARCHANA

BEST VETERAN BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM

 

Home