Open Show ~ Saturday January 2nd 2016

Judge: Rachel Wray

Critique

j16bis.jpg

BIS~ CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

(Ch. Cloudside Warstrike x Ch. Cloudside Flashdance)

owned by Luke Johnston

RBIS & BOS  ~CLOUDSIDE FLASHLIGHT AT KARANDIKAR JW

(Ch. Cloudside Warstrike x Ch. Cloudside Flashdance)

owned by  Mr. Mrs. Bastow

 

j16bp.jpg

BPIS ~ SAXONMILL RUM TUM RICOCHET

(Ch. Ashahni Aniq At Julam x Ch. Saxonmill Midnight Muse)

Owned by Roberta Hall

j16bv.jpg

BVIS ~ AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND

(Multi Ch. Exxos Gameboy At Zharook JW x Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari)

Owned by Mr. Mrs. Vowles.

 

JUDGE: Rachel Wray

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (3/ 1 abs)

1st. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

2nd.SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (5/ 1 abs)

1st. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RICOCHET

2nd.SHIMALMA SAGUINELLO WITH DRISHAUN

3rd.SHIMALMA RUM RUNNER

Res.BONDOR MIDAS TOUCH

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (4/1 abs)

1st. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RICOCHET

2nd.SHIMALMA SAGUINELLO WITH DRISHAUN

3rd.SHIMALMA RUM RUNNER

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (1)

1st.CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

                  

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (1)

1st.CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 2/ 1 abs)

1st. BONDOR MIDAS TOUCH

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (1)

1st.CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (0)

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

1st.THENDARA FAIT ACCOMPLI

2nd.HUBSHE HOORI

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (4/ 1 abs )

 

1st.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.JCH. JW.

2nd.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

3rd. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 0 )

 

BEST DOG… CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

.RESERVE BEST DOG…… MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.JCH. JW.

BEST PUPPY DOG…… SAXONMILL RUM TUM RICOCHET

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (7/ 1 abs )

1st.SHIMALMA MANGO SUNRISE OVER DRISHAUN

2nd. SAXONMILL RAVISHING RITA

3rd.BONDOR ANNIVERSARY WALTZ

Res. SAXONMILL LOVESTRUCK LUNA

VHC.SHIMALMA MIDNIGHT LIAISON

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (7/ 1 abs)

1st.DZUM BLACKBETTY POSSUM WITH ASIANSKIES (Imp Aus)

2nd.SHIMALMA MANGO SUNRISE OVER DRISHAUN

3rd. SAXONMILL RAVISHING RITA

Res.BONDOR ANNIVERSARY WALTZ

32.BONDOR WHITE GOLD

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (8/ 4 abs)

1st.CLOUDSIDE FLASHLIGHT AT KARANDIKAR JW

2nd.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

3rd.DRISHAUN PANDORA'S BLACK BOX FOR SUMAHARI.

Res.DRISHAUN  BLACK ROSE AT GOTHIKA

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (7/2 abs)

1st.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

2nd.POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD)

3rd. DAVASHEY FLORA BURN OF SAZAU JW

Res. DRISHAUN  BLACK ROSE AT GOTHIKA

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (5/ 2 abs)

16.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

33.BONDOR ANNIVERSARY WALTZ

32.BONDOR WHITE GOLD

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (6/2 abs)

16.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

33.BONDOR ANNIVERSARY WALTZ

32.BONDOR WHITE GOLD

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (4/ 1 abs)

1ST.DRISHAUN IN BLACK VELVET

2ND.DRISHAUN  BLACK ROSE AT GOTHIKA

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (2)

1st.ALOUANN  DIAMONDS N PEARLS WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

2nd. SUMAHARI DIXIE CUPS

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (4/ 2 abs )

1st. PAHLEVI DISCO DIVA AT ORASHAN JW.

2nd.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (1/ 1 abs)

 

BEST BITCH……… CLOUDSIDE FLASHLIGHT AT KARANDIKAR JW

RESERVE BEST BITCH…………… ALOUANN  DIAMONDS N PEARLS WITH PURPLEQUEEN..

 

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… DZUM BLACKBETTY POSSUM WITH ASIANSKIES (Imp Aus)

 

 

BEST IN SHOW… CLOUDSIDE FLASH STRIKE

 

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… CLOUDSIDE FLASHLIGHT AT KARANDIKAR JW

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX……… CLOUDSIDE FLASHLIGHT AT KARANDIKAR JW.

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RICOCHET

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW....... DZUM BLACKBERRY POSSUM WITH ASIANSKIES (Imp Aus).

 

BEST VETERAN……….. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

 

 

Home