Open Show ~ Sunday January 7th 2007

Judge: Sue Pollock-Yule.

 

BIS~ Destiny Du Jegdalek Avec Bichoux (Imp)

(Int/Multi.Ch. Exxos Game Boy At Zharook. J.W. x Int./Multi. Ch. Vindyha Du Jegdalek)

owned by J.Noble & D.Wilcox.

RBIS & BOS ~ Bichoux Bewitched At Grenowood

(Bondor Back With A Vengeance x Bichoux Eternal Dream) owned by Mrs. Brookes.

 

 

BPIS ~Gezancol Done & Dhusted.

(Ch.Sashkan Gold Dust At Zadal JW x Ch. Kharak Lady Muck At Gezancol)

owned by Msdmes. Sanderson & Saywood

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (2)

13.IZMAR SOKITOEM AT HADASSAH.

34. BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM.

 

1st……34…2nd…13…..

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (3)

9.ZHAQQARI BEND T'RULES AT KEAMAROLA (AI).

15.WILBUS MITHRAS.

17.DRISHAUN ASK ME NO QUESTIONS.

1st…15….2nd…17…..3rd……9……

 

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (4)

11.SAXONMILL RAEUS.

19.KRISHAN SOLOMAN.

32.GEZANCOL DONE & DHUSTED.

17.Drishaun Ask Me No Questions.

1st…32….2nd…19…..3rd……17……Res…11….

 

Class 4. Junior Dog. (4)

6.ALOUANN LEATHER 'N' LACE WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

7. BIRKHALL ENIGMA.

23. FREECLOUD COPENHAGEN.

32.Gezancol Done & Dhusted.

1st……32……..2nd…6……3rd…7…..Res…23…

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (1)

7. Birkhall Enigma

1st…7….

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (3)

11. Saxonmill Raeus

19.Krishan Soloman

32.Gezancol Done & Dhusted.

1st……32…..2nd………19……3rd……11….

 

Class 7. Novice Dog. (2)

2.ANDIZHAN ARCHAOS. Absent

19.Krishan Soloman

1st…19……2nd…….

Class 8. Graduate Dog. (3)

16. IT HAD TO BE YOU.

33.ZUSHKHAN BLACK MAMBA AT NABILAH.

23.Freecloud Copenhagen.

1st……23…….2nd……33……3rd…16……

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (5)

3.NORMARAND JUST A DREAM.

12.JODAK THE COURT JESTER.

21.JODAK TOP HAT N TAIL FOR BICHOUX. JW.

27.BIRKHALL MARK.

33. Zushkhan Black Mamba At Nabilah

 

1st…21…2nd…3….3rd……12….Res…..27……..VHC……33.

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (2)

14.FREECLOUD BELLAGGIO.

28.ZANFARZAND KAZBAH KING.

 

1st……28………2nd……14…3rd………

 

 

Class 11. Open Dog. (1)

22.DESTINY DU JEGDALEK AVEC BICHOUX (Imp).

1st……23……….2nd…………….

 

 

BEST DOG DESTINY DU JEGDALEK AVEC BICHOUX (Imp)

RESERVE BEST DOG BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM

 BEST PUPPY DOG GEZANCOL DONE & DHUSTED.

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (2 )

18.DRISHAUN I'LL TELL YOU NO LIES.

25.METEWAND KANGARA.

1st……18……….2nd……25…

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (2)

18.Drishaun I'll Tell You No Lies

25.Metewand Kangara

1st……18……2nd…25……

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch (3)

8. BIRKHALL SERENDIPITY.

24. FREECLOUD MAGNOLIA.

25.Metewand Kangara

 

1st……8……2nd…24…..3rd…25……..

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch. (4)

5. BICHOUX BEWITCHED AT GRENOWOOD.

20. DRISHAUN DAISYMAE AT SHIMALMA .

26.HUBSHE KAMINARI.

8.Birkhall Serendipity

1st……5………2nd……20…..3rd……8……Res…26….

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (1)

26.Hubshe Kaminara

1st…26…..

 

Class 17. Novice Bitch (1)

26.Hubshe Kaminara

1st…26……

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (2)

1.ANDIZHAN ARATEEKAH.

24.Freecloud Magnolia

1st…1…2nd…24……

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch. (4)

4.NORMARAND DARK 'N' DELICIOUS.

10.KHAMIS DARE I AT KEAMAROLA. Absent

29.ZANFARZAND SHARAZ.

31. METEWAND WISCASSET.JW.SHCM. Absent

 

1st……4….2nd……29…..3rd………Res……….

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch. (1)

35. DRISHAUN D'JEMIMA AT GOTHIKA.

1st……35……..

 

Class 21. Open Bitch. (2)

30. MARINGO I AINT NO LADY AT KHALEILI.

36. CH. JALHAR LEADING LADY WITH AZMARI. Absent

 

1st…30….2nd………

 

 

BEST BITCH BICHOUX BEWITCHED AT GRENOWOOD.

RESERVE BEST BITCH ANDIZHAN ARATEEKAH.

 BEST PUPPY BITCH DRISHAUN I'LL TELL YOU NO LIES.

 

BEST IN SHOW DESTINY DU JEGDALEK AVEC BICHOUX (Imp)

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BICHOUX BEWITCHED AT GRENOWOOD.

BEST OPPOSITE SEX BICHOUX BEWITCHED AT GRENOWOOD.

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW GEZANCOL DONE & DHUSTED.

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW DRISHAUN I'LL TELL YOU NO LIES.

BEST VETERAN BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE SH.CM

 

Home