Open Show ~ Saturday January 4th 2014

Judge: Kimberley Mackenzie ~ Eilthir

Critique

bisj14.JPG

BIS~PASHTARI THE GAMEKEEPER.

(Neliapilan Phelezze Poppamies At Pashtary JW. ShCM. x Jhansi Beautiful Babylon)

owned by Mr. Mrs Bloor.

RBIS ~ AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND

(Ch.Multi Ch. Exxos Gameboy At Zharook JW x Ch. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari)

owned by Mr. Mrs. Vowles.

BOS ~KARANDIKAR  MY SERENADE .

( Ch. Saxonmill Rum Tum Rio x Ch. Saxonmill Star Attraction at Karandikar JW)

owned by  Mr. Mrs. Bastow

 

bpisj14.JPG

BPIS ~ GARAMOND JUNIPERBERRY SAXONMILL

(Ch. Cloudside Warstrike x Ch. Ashahni Azanti At Garamond JW)

Owned by R. Hall.

JUDGE: KIMBERLEY MACKENZIE.

 

STEWARD: RACHEL WRAY.

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (3/2 abs)

1st. BIRKHALL MARK.

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (1)

1st. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

Class 3. Puppy Dog (5/1 abs)

1st.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.

2nd. SUMAHARI BLITZ ATTACK.

3rd. CALAMUS ORIENT EXPRESS (Imp)

Res. ISTANI BREAKING EVERY CODE.

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (6)

1st.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.

2nd. PAHLEVI DA VINCI AT LAZAKHAN

3rd.HUBSHE HOORI

Res. ASIANSKIES CLARET 'N' BLU

VHC. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (3)

1st.GEZANCOL WILLY NILLY AT BICHOUX.

2nd. PAHLEVI DA VINCI AT LAZAKHAN

3rd. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 2)

1st. CALAMUS ORIENT EXPRESS (Imp)

2nd.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (4)

1st.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.

2nd. CALAMUS ORIENT EXPRESS (Imp)

3rd.SITANA RAM KASAM

Res.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (2)

1st. PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE.

2nd.JAVIDAN KISS THE SKY OVER TARAKHI.

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2)

1st. PASHTARI PRUSSIAN OFFICER.

2nd. KARANDIKAR SEA OF STARS

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (2)

1st. PASHTARI THE GAMEKEEPER.

2nd. KARANDIKAR MOON DANCER JW.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 1 )

1st. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

 

BEST DOG….. PASHTARI THE GAMEKEEPER.      

 RESERVE BEST DOG…….. AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

BEST PUPPY DOG……… MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (1 )

1st. GARAMOND JUNIPERBERRY SAXONMILL.

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (4)

1st. GARAMOND JUNIPERBERRY SAXONMILL.

2nd.MARINGO RUMOUR HAS IT AT BICHOUX.

3rd. SUMAHARI RAVEN FOR SAZAU.

Res. SUMAHARI DIXIE CUPS

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (5/ 1 abs)

1st.DRISHAUN AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT JAVIDAN

2nd.ASIANSKIES LADY IN BLU

3rd.DRISHAUN IT AIN'T OVER.

Res. SUMAHARI RAVEN FOR SAZAU.

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (4)

1st.GEZANCOL TOPSY TURVY.

2nd.GEZANCOL SMOKE AND MIRRORS AT GOTHIKA.

3rd.ASIANSKIES LADY IN BLU

Res.GEZANCOL AS IF BY MAGIC TO NORMARAND.

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (0)

 

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  (1)

1st.MARINGO RUMOUR HAS IT AT BICHOUX.

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (2)

1st.KHATIRA BRISEIS AT MICKCALS

2nd.GEZANCOL AS IF BY MAGIC TO NORMARAND.

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (2)

1st. KARANDIKAR MOONLIGHT N ROSES OF AMANRHA.

2nd.GILARI DEVIL WOMAN.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (4/ 1 abs)

1st. KARANDIKAR MY SERENADE.

2nd.KRISHAN HATTY AND ME FOR SAZAU

3rd. CLOUDSIDE EMPRESS OCTAVIA .

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (3/ 1 abs)

1st. AZMARI OPAL MIST.

2nd. PAHLEVI BONNIE TYLER.

 

 

BEST BITCH……… KARANDIKAR MY SERENADE.

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. AZMARI OPAL MIST.

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… GARAMOND JUNIPERBERRY SAXONMILL.

 

BEST IN SHOW……. PASHTARI THE GAMEKEEPER.      

 

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… AZMARI BLACK DIAMOND.

 

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. KARANDIKAR MY SERENADE.

 

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. GARAMOND JUNIPERBERRY SAXONMILL.

 

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW................... MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.

 

BEST VETERAN………..BIRKHALL MARK

 

 

 

 

Home