Open Show ~ Saturday March 3rd 2015

Judge: Maggie Holder ~ Mascott

Critique

jo15bis.JPG

BIS~ ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD

(Ch Cloudside Warstrike x Alouann Moonlight N Roses)

owned by Mdms Brookes & De-Haviland.

RBIS & BOS  ~VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE (RAF. TAF.).

(UK/Fr/Ir. Ch. Agha Djaris World Is Not Enough JW x UK/Sp./Port. Ch. Saxonmill Star Style)

owned by  S.J. Edwards

 

jo15bpis.JPG

BPIS ~ ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

(Valkor The Truth Be Told x Ch.Altside Bimbo Baggins)

Owned by Edwards, Gilbert & Appelby

jo15bv.JPG

BVIS ~ SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW

(Ch. Melleck Jacob's Creek x Ch. Sarakhan Saviour)

Owned by Mr. Mrs.Drage.

 

JUDGE: MAGGIE HOLDER ~ MASCOTTS

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (4/ 1 abs)

 

1st. SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW.

2nd. AZMARI OPAL MIST.

3rd.Ch.ALTSIDE BLU FOR YOU UNDER ASIANSKIES

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (2)

1st.ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

2nd. DAVASHEY CALICO JACK

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (3/2 abs)

1st.ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

 

Class 4. Junior Dog.  (3/ 2 abs)

1st.CLOUDSIDE MUSIC MASTER

 

Class 5. Yearling Dog. (3)

1st.CLOUDSIDE MUSIC MASTER

2nd.MARINGO WICKED GAMES WITH BICHOUX.JCH. JW.

3rd. GARAMOND CLOUDBERRY FOR TOKANDO.

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. ( 2/2 abs)

 

Class 7. Novice Dog.  (3/ 2 abs)

1st. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog.  (2)

1st. ASIANSKIES CLARET 'N' BLU

2nd. ALOUANN SHIMMER N SHINE.

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - (2/ 1 abs)

1st. PASHTARI THE PRIEST OF LOVE.

 

Class 10. Limit Dog. (3)

1st.ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

2nd. KARANDIKAR MOON DANCER JW.

3rd. PASHTARI PRUSSIAN OFFICER.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. ( 1/ abs )

 

BEST DOG…. ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

       RESERVE BEST DOG…….. ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

BEST PUPPY DOG………. ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch (3 )

1st.POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD) (NAF)

2nd. DAVASHEY FLORA BURN OF SAZAU (NAF)

3rd. DAVASHEY GRACE O'MALLEY

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (2)

1st.POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD) (NAF)

2nd. DAVASHEY FLORA BURN OF SAZAU (NAF)

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch   (2/ 1 abs)

1st.GEZANCOL SAVING GRACE.

 

Class 15. Yearling Bitch.  (3/ 2 abs)

1st.GEZANCOL SAVING GRACE.

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch No entries.

Class 17.  Novice Bitch  No entries

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (3/ 1 abs)

1st.ALOUANN  DIAMONDS N PEARLS WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

2nd.ASIANSKIES LADY IN BLU

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch.  (2)

1st. PAHLEVI DISCO DIVA AT ORASHAN JW.

2nd.GEZANCOL TOPSY TURVY.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch.  (4)

1st. KARANDIKAR MY SERENADE.

2nd.GILARI DEVIL YOU KNOW WITHIN RHAZMAKH ShCM

3rd.KRISHAN HATTY AND ME FOR SAZAU

Res.GILARI DEVIL WOMAN.

 

Class 21. Open Bitch.  (2/ 1 abs)

1st.VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE.RAF. TAF.

 

BEST BITCH……… VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE.RAF. TAF.

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. ALOUANN  DIAMONDS N PEARLS WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD) (NAF)

 

BEST IN SHOW……. ALOUANN MR HIGH N MIGHTY AT GRENOWOOD.

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE.RAF. TAF.

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE.RAF. TAF.

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. ALTSIDE MR WICKHAM

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW.......... POPOVS BORA BORA AT ORASHAN.(Imp. NLD) (NAF)

BEST VETERAN………..SARAKHAN SIROCCO JW

 

 

 

Home