Open Show ~ Sunday 10th November 02

Judge ~ Mr.G.Stevens (Ishlan)

BEST IN SHOW ~ DRISHAUN ICE IF YOU CAN GET IT

(It./Am. Ch.Gazon Say What You Mean ex Drishaun Desdemona) ~ owned by Mr.Mrs. Rogers

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW & BEST OPPOSITE SEX ~ NANAK FREECLOUD FIRENZE

(Ch.Boxadan Give Me A Break At Benatone ex Ch. Metewand Michigan) ~ owned by Mr.Mrs. Lewis & Mrs. Collingwood

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW ~ RENZA DESIGNER RED BY SHIMALMA

(Ch. Drishaun That'll Do Icely ex Caldaykaa Rose Arey ) ~ owned by Mrs.Newton

Veteran Dog or Bitch ( 6, 2 absent)

1st. Tokando Midnight Flyer From Khardains

2nd. Ghanistan Gazebo

3rd. Llamevol Black Orchid at Khalifah

Res. Zamora Beauty

 

Minor Puppy Dog (No entries)

Puppy Dog ( No entries)

Junior Dog (4, )

1st. Gardwright Onya Whitetye

2nd. Dark Nightshade From Brandeswood

3rd.Sanstas Whats Up Doc

Res.Golden Phoenix From Brandeswood

Special Yearling Dog (3, )

1st. Maringo Name of The Game

2nd. Sanstas Whats Up Doc

3rd. Tulak The Fugitive

Maiden Dog (1)

1st. Dark Nightshade From Brandeswood

 

Novice Dog. (2,)

1st. Sanstas Hell N High Water At Grenowood

2nd. Dark Nightshade From Brandeswood

Graduate Dog (2, )

1st. Bondor Back With A Vengeance

2nd. Tulak The Fugitive

Post Graduate Dog (2,)

1st. Bondor Back With A Vengeance

2nd. Sanstas Northern Dancer

Limit Dog (3, 2 absent)

1st. Aramaic Orson Wells

Open Dog ( 4, 2 absent)

1st. Drishaun Ice If You Can Get It

2nd. Karianca Daktari at Montravia

 

Best Dog. Drishaun Ice If You Can Get It

Reserve Best Dog.Aramaic Orson Wells

Minor Puppy Bitch (3,1 absent)

1st. Renza Designer Red By Shimalma

2nd. Renza Paint The Town Red Among Mogells

Puppy Bitch ( No entries)

Junior Bitch (3,)

1st.Gilari Thatís Amazing Karandikar

2nd. Forget Me Not At Brandeswood

3rd. Althea Rose From Brandeswood

Special Yearling Bitch (1)

1st. Harlextan Call Me Majik

Maiden Bitch (3,1 absent)

1st. Forget Me Not At Brandeswood

2nd. Renza Paint The Town Red Among Mogells

Novice Bitch (2,)

1st. Gilari Thatís Amazing Karandikar

2nd. Forget Me Not At Brandeswood

Graduate Bitch (2,1 absent)

1st. Araki Hairy Mary

Post Graduate Bitch ( 3,1 absent)

1st.Khardains Ebony N Ivory JW

2nd. Zushkhan En Vogue

Limit Bitch (7, 1 absent)

1st. Nanak Freecloud Firenze

2nd. Khardains Midnite Romance

3rd.Sanstas Sneak Preview

Res. Sashkan Classic Lady With Gintonic JW

VHC. Bondor Marguerita Time

Open Bitch (4,1 absent)

1st. Jalhar Leading Lady With Azmari

2nd.Cloudside Black Label At Pashtari

3rd. Black Rose

Best Bitch. Nanak Freecloud Firenze

Reserve Best Bitch Khardains Midnite Romance

Best Puppy Bitch. Renza Designer Red By Shimalma