OPEN SHOW. SUNDAY NOVEMBER 30TH 2003

JUDGE.JILL PEAK (BAYARD)

 

BEST IN SHOW……. ARUSHKHAN SHE'S NO ANGEL AT CADMORE.J.W.

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW……… SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

BEST OPPOSITE SEX………. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW…….. BICHOUX ONLY ME.

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW… KHAMIS SEIZE THE DAY EL-KRISHAN.

BEST VETERAN……….. ZAMORA BEAUTY.

 

Class 1.Veteran Dog or Bitch (1)

1st. .ZAMORA BEAUTY.

 

Class 2. Minor Puppy Dog (1entry absent))

 

Class 3. Puppy Dog (3 entries. 2 absent)

1st. KHAMIS SEIZE THE DAY EL-KRISHAN.

 

Class 4. Junior Dog. (6)

1st. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

2nd.SHIRINI SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS.

3rd.NORMARAND RISK OF THUNDER

Res.ANOUSKARN ON THE TOWN.

VHC. .ANOUSKARN PRINCE OF THIEVES.

 

Class 5. Special Yearling Dog. (4 entries. 1 absent)

1st. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

2nd.SHIRINI SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS.

3rd. SHIRINI SPIRIT OF SATCH

 

Class 6. Maiden Dog. (3entries. 1 absent))

1st. KHAMIS SEIZE THE DAY EL-KRISHAN.

2rd. SHIRINI SPIRIT OF SATCH

 

Class 7. Novice Dog. (2)

1st. KHAMIS SEIZE THE DAY EL-KRISHAN.

2nd.SHIRINI SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS.

 

Class 8. Graduate Dog. (4)

1st. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

2nd.NORMARAND RISK OF THUNDER

3rd. JODAK TOP HAT N TAIL FOR BICHOUX J.W.

Res. DARK NIGHTSHADE FROM BRANDESWOOD

 

Class 9. Post Graduate Dog - No Entries

Class 10. Limit Dog. (1)

1st..BONDOR BACK WITH A VENGEANCE.

 

Class 11. Open Dog. (2)

1st..TICO FIG TAL WITH ALOUANN.

2nd. ALOUANN SAINT 'N' SINNER WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

 

BEST DOG….. SAXONMILL RUM TUM RIO

RESERVE BEST DOG…….. TICO FIG TAL WITH ALOUANN.

BEST PUPPY DOG………. KHAMIS SEIZE THE DAY EL-KRISHAN.

 

Class 12. Minor Puppy Bitch. (1entry absent)

 

Class 13. Puppy Bitch. (4 entries. 2 absent)

1st. BICHOUX ONLY ME.

2nd.KHAMIS WITH ATTITUDE AT SANSTAS.

 

Class 14. Junior Bitch (3entries. 1 absent)

1st. NORMARAND SILENT WISH.

2nd. ANOUSKARN SOME LIKE IT HOT.

 

Class 15. Special Yearling Bitch. (2)

1st. ARUSHKHAN SHE'S NO ANGEL AT CADMORE.J.W.

2nd. RENZA DESIGNER RED BY SHIMALMA.

 

Class 16. Maiden Bitch (2 entries 1 absent)

1st. ANOUSKARN GIGI WITH PURPLEQUEEN.

 

Class 17. Novice Bitch (2)

1st. BICHOUX ONLY ME.

2nd. NORMARAND SILENT WISH.

 

Class 18. Graduate Bitch. (1)

1st. .FORGET ME NOT AT BRANDESWOOD

 

Class 19. Post Graduate Bitch. (4 entries. 2 absent)

1st. ARUSHKHAN SHE'S THE BEES-N-EES AT CADMORE.J.W.

2nd. ZUSHKHAN JODECI.

 

Class 20. Limit Bitch. (1)

1st. .ZUSHKHAN EN VOGUE

 

Class 21. Open Bitch. (3entries. 1 absent)

1st.ALOUANN COFFEE N CREAM.

2nd. BLACK ROSE.

 

BEST BITCH…….. ARUSHKHAN SHE'S NO ANGEL AT CADMORE.J.W.

RESERVE BEST BITCH……………. ALOUANN COFFEE N CREAM.

BEST PUPPY BITCH…………………… BICHOUX ONLY ME.

HOME